LIGHTING / Chandeliers & Ceiling lamps / Lighting armature 14278345
nr 1427 8345
Hans-Agne Jakobsson
(1919-2009), Sverige
Hans-Agne Jakobsson (1919-2009), Sweden. Diameter: 28. Height: 21 cm, wear, damages.
LIGHTING ARMATURE, Diameter: 28. Höjd: 21 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
Hans-Agne Jakobsson, born 1919, dead 2009, Swedish designer.
800
SEK 500
Monday October 25 2021
at 18:32:54
20/10 15:53:45
Hans-Agne Jakobsson
Read more about Hans-Agne Jakobsson